Bebryno Slenis Motel

Main amenities

  • Free Wi-Fi

  • Express check-in/ -out

  • Sports activities

  • On-site Dining

  • Meeting facilities

  • No Smoking

  • Child-friendly

  • Air conditioning

  • No pets allowed

Location

    Featuring Wi-Fi throughout the property, Bebryno Slenis Motel Staskuniskis is a 10-minute drive from Kurkliai Synagogue. This motel entices guests with a sunbathing terrace and a picnic area as well as views of the mountain.

    Staskuniskis centre can be reached within 10 minutes' walk. Kersiai is in close proximity to the comfortable hotel, while Staskuniskis bus stop is about 100 metres away.

    The air-conditioned rooms of the Bebryno Slenis Motel have soundproof walls along with coffee/tea making facilities. There is also a private bathroom. Bathrooms include a separate toilet and a shower, and such comforts as hair dryers and bath sheets.

    Kavine "Arkliu Pasto Stotis" is an à la carte restaurant specialised in local cuisine.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 16:00 until 22:00
    Check-out: from 11:00 until 12:00

    Room Options at Bebryno Slenis Motel Staskuniskis

    The air-conditioned rooms of the Bebryno Slenis Motel have soundproof walls along with coffee/tea making facilities. There is also a private bathroom. Bathrooms include a separate toilet and a shower, and such comforts as hair dryers and bath sheets.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Bebryno Slenis Motel Staskuniskis Beds photo Bebryno Slenis Motel Staskuniskis Room photo Bebryno Slenis Motel Staskuniskis Room photo Bebryno Slenis Motel Staskuniskis Room photo Bebryno Slenis Motel Staskuniskis Room photo Bebryno Slenis Motel Staskuniskis Room photo Bebryno Slenis Motel Staskuniskis Beds photo Bebryno Slenis Motel Staskuniskis Facilities photo Bebryno Slenis Motel Staskuniskis Sinks photo Bebryno Slenis Motel Staskuniskis Sinks photo
    Double Room

    Size: 20 m²

    Bed type: 1 King-size bed

    More info +
    Bebryno Slenis Motel Staskuniskis Beds photo Bebryno Slenis Motel Staskuniskis Room photo Bebryno Slenis Motel Staskuniskis Room photo Bebryno Slenis Motel Staskuniskis Beds photo Bebryno Slenis Motel Staskuniskis Room photo Bebryno Slenis Motel Staskuniskis Room photo Bebryno Slenis Motel Staskuniskis Room photo Bebryno Slenis Motel Staskuniskis Facilities photo Bebryno Slenis Motel Staskuniskis Toilets photo Bebryno Slenis Motel Staskuniskis Toilets photo
    Double Room

    Size: 20 m²

    Bed type: 1 King-size bed

    More info +
    Bebryno Slenis Motel Staskuniskis Beds photo Bebryno Slenis Motel Staskuniskis Room photo Bebryno Slenis Motel Staskuniskis Room photo Bebryno Slenis Motel Staskuniskis Room photo Bebryno Slenis Motel Staskuniskis Room photo Bebryno Slenis Motel Staskuniskis Room photo Bebryno Slenis Motel Staskuniskis Facilities photo Bebryno Slenis Motel Staskuniskis Bathroom photo Bebryno Slenis Motel Staskuniskis Toilets photo Bebryno Slenis Motel Staskuniskis Toilets photo
    Double Room

    Size: 20 m²

    Bed type: 1 King-size bed

    More info +
    Bebryno Slenis Motel Staskuniskis Room photo Bebryno Slenis Motel Staskuniskis Beds photo Bebryno Slenis Motel Staskuniskis Room photo Bebryno Slenis Motel Staskuniskis Room photo Bebryno Slenis Motel Staskuniskis Kitchen photo Bebryno Slenis Motel Staskuniskis Room photo Bebryno Slenis Motel Staskuniskis Business photo Bebryno Slenis Motel Staskuniskis Interior photo Bebryno Slenis Motel Staskuniskis Sinks photo Bebryno Slenis Motel Staskuniskis Sinks photo
    Double Room

    Size: 20 m²

    Bed type: 1 King-size bed

    More info +
    Bebryno Slenis Motel Staskuniskis Room photo Bebryno Slenis Motel Staskuniskis Room photo Bebryno Slenis Motel Staskuniskis Beds photo Bebryno Slenis Motel Staskuniskis Room photo Bebryno Slenis Motel Staskuniskis Room photo Bebryno Slenis Motel Staskuniskis Interior photo Bebryno Slenis Motel Staskuniskis Sinks photo Bebryno Slenis Motel Staskuniskis Sinks photo Bebryno Slenis Motel Staskuniskis Sinks photo Bebryno Slenis Motel Staskuniskis Kitchen photo
    Double Room

    Size: 20 m²

    Bed type: 1 King-size bed

    More info +
    Bebryno Slenis Motel Staskuniskis Room photo Bebryno Slenis Motel Staskuniskis Room photo Bebryno Slenis Motel Staskuniskis Amenities photo Bebryno Slenis Motel Staskuniskis Amenities photo Bebryno Slenis Motel Staskuniskis Kitchen photo Bebryno Slenis Motel Staskuniskis Skyline photo
    Apartment Lake View

    Size: 65 m²

    Bed type: 2 King Size Beds

    More info +

    Location of Bebryno Slenis Motel Staskuniskis

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Bebryno Slenis Motel Staskuniskis

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Frequently asked questions

    • What are the times for check-in and check-out at Bebryno Slenis Motel?
      Guests staying at Bebryno Slenis Motel can check in anytime between 16:00 and 22:00, and check out by 11:00.
    • Does the comfortable Bebryno Slenis Motel provide any rental services?
      Guests are provided with the opportunity to rent bicycles directly from the comfortable Bebryno Slenis Motel.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Bebryno Slenis Motel Staskuniskis